CVR 35678727Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)VejleFounded 6 Mar 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INTSOFT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
-7.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-47.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-317.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
DANSK KREDITORSERVICE & KONSULENTTJENESTE ApSCVR 26605172, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Mar 2014
Preben Møllegaard Grundtvigsince 19 Nov 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -317.7K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 26605172100% of capital and votesclass Anotified 26 Nov 2021since 6 Mar 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 26 Nov 202123 Feb 2015 to 26 Nov 2021
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 26 Nov 202123 Feb 2015 to 26 Nov 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DANSK KREDITORSERVICE & KONSULENTTJENESTE ApS, since 13 May 2002
Holding company
DANSK KREDITORSERVICE & KONSULENTTJENESTE ApS
CVR 26605172Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INTSOFT ApS, since 6 Mar 2014
This company
INTSOFT ApS
CVR 35678727
INTSOFT ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for INTSOFT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 413662225% to under 10% of capital and votes13 May 2020 to 25 Jun 2024
CVR 38525409100% of capital and votes23 Mar 2017 to 25 Jun 2024
CVR 3980618533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes22 Aug 2018 to 25 Jun 2024
CVR 39128888100% of capital and votes30 Nov 2017 to 24 Jun 2024
CVR 4032045815% to under 20% of capital and votes15 Feb 2020 to 16 Feb 2023
CVR 396597275% to under 10% of capital and votes5 Mar 2020 to 20 Dec 2021
CVR 3906213533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Nov 2017 to 26 Nov 2021
CVR 3877738615% to under 20% of capital and votes6 Jul 2017 to 22 Nov 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Mar 2014 to 4 Nov 2026.
Oct 2021, monthly: 3 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Oct 2021.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Oct 2021, published 19 Dec 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 806 | -34 | -1 | -14 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -214 | +2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1,474 | +44 | -35 | -98 | -48 |
| Equity | -181 | -137 | -172 | -270 | -318 |
| Total assets | 479 | 93 | 90 | 7 | 14 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -30.2% | -104.2% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -352 | -1 | -18note 3 | -5note 3 | -3note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -101.9%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -41 | 139 | 200note 3 | 262note 3 | 309note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.07.2024
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 14.07.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 13.06.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Damhaven 5D, 1., 7100 Vejle, den 13.06.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kevin Stæhr Sørensen, den 31.10.2021.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.02.2015.
Nyt navn:
INTSOFT ApS.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 33.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 83.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-kapitalandele kr. 50.000,00. B-kapitalandele kr. 33.000,00.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Preben Møllegaard Grundtvig, den 23.02.2015.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Kevin Stæhr Sørensen, den 23.02.2015.
Stiftelsesdato:
06.03.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
06.03.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 26605172 DANSK KREDITORSERVICE & KONSULENTTJENESTE ApS, Helsingørvej 4, 7100 Vejle, den 06.03.2014.
Direktion:
Direktør Preben Møllegaard Grundtvig, den 06.03.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Lysholt Alle 10, 7100 Vejle, den 06.03.2014.
Første regnskabsår:
06.03.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019194074Helsingørvej 4, 7100 Vejle