CVR 35678050Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)StegeFounded 4 Mar 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 2PEACH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-42.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-122.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2023
Jens Henning Laustsen100% of capital and votes, until 17 Mar 2025
Jens Henning Laustsenuntil 17 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 Mar 2014 to 17 Mar 2025
10% to under 15% of capital and votes4 Mar 2014 to 26 Nov 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,111 | 1,506 | -140 | -40 | -43 |
| Operating profit | +187 | +599 | Not reported | -119 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +141 | +461 | -226 | -124 | -123 |
| Equity | 301 | 512 | 286 | 163 | 40 |
| Total assets | 691 | 1,508 | 404 | 284 | 178 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 59% | 35.6% | -109.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 192 | 604 | -220note 2 | -119 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 17.3% | 40.1% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -398 | -1,291 | -392note 6 | -272note 6 | -148note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 798.6% | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 13 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 5 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 8 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 11 Nov 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019192411Langagervej 2, 4780 Stege