CVR 35674837Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RoskildeFounded 27 Feb 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LINDSGREN HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-21.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-32.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
86.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Christina Lindsgren100% of capital and votes, until 27 Jun 2025
Christina Lindsgrenuntil 27 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Feb 2014 to 27 Jun 2025
LINDSGREN HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LINDSGREN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35409076100% of capital and votes27 Feb 2014 to 26 Oct 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -22 |
| Operating profit | -2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -101 | -32 | -3 | +148 | -32 |
| Equity | 288 | 257 | 254 | 239 | 86 |
| Total assets | 302 | 275 | 274 | 239 | 102 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -16note 1 | -9note 1 | -17note 1 | -25note 1 | -102note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | -0.6%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -0.7%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2note 1 | 10note 1 | 4note 1 | -168note 1 | -102note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 10 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 10 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 13 Sep 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 1 Oct 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 25 Nov 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019179199Bandholmvej 19, 4000 Roskilde