CVR 35674276Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København KFounded 27 Dec 2013
Result
+3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
136.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019176912Galionsvej 3, 1437 København K
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MØ2 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Østergaard33.3% to under 50% of capital, 100% of votes, since 27 Dec 2013
Sofie Kamper Østergaard20% to under 25% of capital, since 1 Oct 2014
and 2 moreMorten Østergaardsince 27 Dec 2013
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 100% of votessince 27 Dec 2013
20% to under 25% of capitalsince 1 Oct 2014
20% to under 25% of capitalsince 1 Oct 2014
20% to under 25% of capitalsince 1 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3234384850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1797424650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3607200825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 36072105100% of capital and votes
CVR 4467610920% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 431777885% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MØ2 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4366033020% to under 25% of capital and votes16 Dec 2022 to 12 Dec 2023
CVR 425334325% to under 10% of capital and votes30 Sep 2021 to 24 Mar 2022
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +11,003 | +5,064 | +70,492 | +14,555 | +3,832 |
| Equity | 54,664 | 59,128 | 129,020 | 132,838 | 136,670 |
| Total assets | 56,055 | 63,888 | 129,055 | 136,698 | 136,933 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -52,966note 1 | -40,203note 1 | -91,675note 1 | -92,319note 1 | -73,187note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.8%note 2 | -0.9%note 3 | -0.6%note 2 | -0.3%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Apr 2022
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.