CVR 35671994Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)Odense SØFounded 5 Feb 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SIMBLIA IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
100
DKK, annual report 2020
BLUE GROUP HOLDING IVSCVR 35657029, 100% of capital and votes, until 1 Oct 2021
Martin Langholm Sørensenuntil 1 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35657029100% of capital and votes8 Mar 2014 to 1 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | -2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 22 Oct 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 1 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 22 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 30 Nov 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019169371Herluf Trolles Vej 301, 5220 Odense SØ