CVR 35669175Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Karup JFounded 19 Feb 2014
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019158973Trehusevej 10, 7470 Karup J
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-64K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-52,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Steen Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Feb 2014
Steen Jørgensensince 19 Feb 2014
100% of capital and votessince 19 Feb 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3374845033,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SJAM HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 32 | 78 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -64 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -4 | -17 | +24 | -805 |
| Result for the year | +392 | +654 | +606 | +633 | -52 |
| Equity | 1.210 | 1.807 | 2.253 | 2.727 | 2.607 |
| Total assets | 2.448 | 2.457 | 3.463 | 3.467 | 6.472 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022