CVR 35664416Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HøjbjergFounded 10 Feb 2014
Gross profit
396
DKK, annual report 2025
+549.2% on 2024
Result
+396
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
100.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INVALOT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThor Clasen Jonasen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 10 Feb 2014
Katrine Jonasen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 10 Feb 2014
and 1 moreKatrine Jonasensince 10 Feb 2014
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 10 Feb 2014
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 10 Feb 2014
CVR 3718253215% to under 20% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3186074110% to under 15% of capital and votes10 Feb 2014 to 30 Nov 2015
2 Danish companies.
CVR 2981395710% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 392026035% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for INVALOT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 101 | 101 | 100 | 100 | 101 |
| Total assets | 905 | 905 | 905 | 1,268 | 1,518 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -1note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 799note 1 | 799note 1 | 799note 1 | 1,162note 1 | 1,412note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 17 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019140489Dalvangen 50, 8270 Højbjerg
No other current company drawn.