CVR 35662669Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TommerupFounded 12 Feb 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ENDNU EN RUIN EFTER KB-BYG & FUSK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Revenue
393.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-4.9M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
834.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Jan Kristensen100% of capital and votes, until 8 Dec 2025
Jan Kristensenuntil 20 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Feb 2014 to 8 Dec 2025
ENDNU EN RUIN EFTER KB-BYG & FUSK ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ENDNU EN RUIN EFTER KB-BYG & FUSK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38759477100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2019 to 10 Nov 2025
CVR 4082869933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 Nov 2020 to 30 Dec 2023
CVR 4243323350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jun 2021 to 20 Nov 2023
CVR 3977824633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Aug 2018 to 26 Jun 2023
CVR 38759450100% of capital and votes30 Sep 2021 to 5 Sep 2022
CVR 39117126100% of capital and votes27 Jun 2022 to 11 Jul 2022
CVR 3050598025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Jan 2017 to 18 Sep 2020
CVR 3640279250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Apr 2017 to 28 Apr 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Feb 2014 to 5 Nov 2026.
Feb 2024, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2020 to Feb 2024.
Latest Feb 2024, published 22 Apr 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 393 |
| Gross profit | 501 | 10,528 | -396 | -676 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +501 | +10,306 | -1,778 | -2,404 | -3,355 |
| Result for the year | +508 | +10,431 | -1,530 | -2,611 | -4,857 |
| Equity | 1,107 | 10,732 | 8,302 | 5,691 | 834 |
| Total assets | 1,158 | 10,917 | 10,417 | 8,359 | 2,771 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -9.3% | 2,001.6% | -103.8% | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -853.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 10,322 | -1,645 | -2,315 | -1,336 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -340% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 100% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20note 5 | -3,075note 5 | -2,014 | 216 | 1,529 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 56.3%note 5 | 235.7%note 5 | -19.9%note 7 | -30.8%note 7 | -63.6%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 2,365note 9 | 1,357note 9 | 435note 9 | 0note 9 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0%note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 31note 5 | -3,399note 5 | -3,112 | -929 | 1,529 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Oct 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 2 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 31 Aug 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 08.12.2025, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 20.06.2025 af Skifteretten i Odense
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jan Kristensen, den 20.06.2025.
Revision:
Vedtægter ændret: 06.06.2025
Nyt navn: ENDNU EN RUIN EFTER KB-BYG & FUSK ApS
Ny adresse: c/o Jan Kristensen, Odensevej 19A, 1., Verninge, 5690 Tommerup
Den under 22.08.2022 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Odense om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.10.2022
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Jan Kristensen, den 06.10.2022.
selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Odense den 22.08.2022
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jan Kristensen, den 22.08.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
E-REVISOR.COM GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 30.06.2021.
Ny adresse: Odensevej 19, Verninge, 5690 Tommerup
Ny kommune: Assens
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 31.05.2019
Nyt navn: 3XATK ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.05.2019.
kr. 39.700,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.05.2019
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36412143 E-REVISOR.COM GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Promenadebyen 16, kl., 5000 Odense C, den 30.05.2019.
Stiftelsesdato:
12.02.2014.
Virkningsdato: 01.03.2014.
Der kan i perioden fra selskabets stiftelse til dato for retsvirkning ikke erhverves rettigheder eller indgås forpligtelser på selskabets vegne.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.02.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 300,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 300,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Direktør Jan Kristensen, den 12.02.2014.
Direktion:
Direktør Jan Kristensen, den 12.02.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019130874Odensevej 19, 5690 Tommerup