CVR 35657347Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HelsingeFounded 6 Feb 2014
Gross profit
35.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+287.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
197K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kolcak-Andersen Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKOLCAK-ANDERSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 31478529, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Feb 2014
Marlene Feist Andersensince 6 Feb 2014
CVR 31478529100% of capital and votessince 6 Feb 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KOLCAK-ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS, since 2 Jun 2008
Holding company
CVR 31478529Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kolcak-Andersen Ejendomme ApS, since 6 Feb 2014
This company
Kolcak-Andersen Ejendomme ApS
CVR 35657347
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 90 | 234 | -14 | -71 | 36 |
| Operating profit | +27 | +234 | -14 | -89 | +18 |
| Result for the year | -71 | +114 | -189 | -264 | +287 |
| Equity | -331 | -217 | 174 | -90 | 197 |
| Total assets | 3,388 | 2,537 | 2,513 | 2,432 | 8,277 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 160.4% | -106.2% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 90 | 234 | Not reportednote 2 | -71 | 36 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,029 | -2,537 | -2,513note 4 | -546note 4 | -2,864 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 11.5x | Net cash | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6.1%note 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,382note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 10 | 1,903note 8 | 3,543note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,599 | 194 | -187note 4 | 1,958note 4 | 5,175 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 31 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 17 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 14 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 13 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 1 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019111748Askemosevejen 4, 3200 Helsinge