CVR 35656405Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med brugte varer (477900)HelsingeFounded 30 Jan 2014
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
350.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+132.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
849K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FRITIDOGBOLIG.DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexENERGIFOCUS HOLDING ApSCVR 32261337, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jan 2014
Christina Pedersensince 30 Jan 2014
CVR 32261337100% of capital and votessince 30 Jan 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Jan 2014 to 30 Jan 2014
CVR 31616948100% of capital and votes30 Jan 2014 to 30 Jan 2014
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 87 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 350 |
| Operating profit | -26 | -101 | +184 | +346 | +202 |
| Result for the year | -21 | -78 | +146 | +318 | +132 |
| Equity | 738 | 660 | 806 | 1,124 | 849 |
| Total assets | 858 | 737 | 923 | 1,214 | 973 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 5,028.6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 87 | 23 | 308 | 466 | 343 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 97.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 2 | -113note 2 | -448note 2 | -368note 2 | -213note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.8%note 3 | -12.3%note 3 | 31.8%note 2 | 55.9%note 2 | 21.7%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 40note 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -101note 2 | -182note 2 | -515note 2 | -569note 2 | -250note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019109158Fasanvej 1, 3200 Helsinge