CVR 35652205Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)TrigeFounded 23 Jan 2014
Gross profit
-15.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-37.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AAT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Skogen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jan 2014
Thomas Skogensince 23 Jan 2014
100% of capital and votessince 23 Jan 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -10 | -15 | -13 | -16 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -25 | -19 | -13 | -16 |
| Result for the year | +19 | +2,228 | -29 | +475 | -37 |
| Equity | 323 | 1,400 | 1,337 | 1,812 | 1,774 |
| Total assets | 379 | 1,440 | 1,387 | 1,837 | 1,820 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | -10 | -15 | -13 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -79note 2 | -1,415note 2 | -1,387note 2 | -1,837note 2 | -975note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.7%note 3 | -21.3%note 2 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -3.2%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 11 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 2 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 29 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 6 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jun 2020 to 31 May 2021, published 29 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019093030Bærmosevej 17, 8380 Trige