CVR 35648321Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ChristiansfeldFounded 16 Jan 2014
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ryttermarksvej ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
949.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+3.1% on 2024
Result
+55.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-508.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
SULA HOLDING ApSCVR 31166608, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Jan 2014
Lars Lindved Christensensince 16 Jan 2014
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -508.9K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 31166608100% of capital and votesnotified 17 Nov 2015since 16 Jan 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SULA HOLDING ApS, since 16 Jan 2014
Holding company
CVR 31166608Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ryttermarksvej ApS, since 16 Jan 2014
This company
Ryttermarksvej ApS
CVR 35648321
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -212 | 883 | 928 | 921 | 950 |
| Operating profit | -217 | +867 | +912 | +905 | +754 |
| Result for the year | -498 | +303 | +73 | +57 | +56 |
| Equity | -998 | -695 | -622 | -565 | -509 |
| Total assets | 12,920 | 13,741 | 13,683 | 13,678 | 13,767 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 5.1% | -0.8% | 3.1% |
| EBITDA | -212 | 883 | 928 | 921 | 950 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 12,779 | 12,865 | 12,848 | 12,969 | 12,822 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | 14.6x | 13.8x | 14.1x | 13.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.6%note 4 | 5.7% | 5.6% | 5.3% | 4.8%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,370note 6 | 790note 6 | 60note 6 | 13note 6 | 268note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.09.2021
Nyt navn: Ryttermarksvej ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 14.06.2018
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er udlejning af fast ejendom og opførsel heraf.
Vedrørende registreringen den 13.05.2016 meddeles det, at hele registreringen beror på en fejl. Selskabet har fravalgt revision.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSCENTRET TØNDER/SKÆRBÆK, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den [DD.MM.YYYY].
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26812372 REVISIONSCENTRET TØNDER/SKÆRBÆK, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ribelandevej 30, 6270 Tønder, den 01.04.2016.
Stiftelsesdato:
16.01.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
16.01.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 31166608 SULA HOLDING ApS, Gl. Allervej 7, 6070 Christiansfeld, den 16.01.2014.
Direktion:
Smedesvend Lars Lindved Christensen (adm. dir), den 16.01.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Første regnskabsår:
16.01.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019074923Gl. Allervej 7, 6070 Christiansfeld