CVR 35646124Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)SkødstrupFounded 14 Jan 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-3,9K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
+1,3M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2021
William Ramaki100% of capital and votes, until 26 Oct 2023
William Ramakiuntil 1 Jun 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Jan 2014 to 26 Oct 2023
WILLIAM R INVEST ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for WILLIAM R INVEST ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35835830100% of capital and votes11 Oct 2017 to 7 Dec 2023
CVR 37098825100% of capital and votes21 Sep 2015 to 18 Oct 2022
CVR 38273205100% of capital and votes19 Dec 2016 to 13 Dec 2021
CVR 3791010450% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Aug 2016 to 31 Jan 2018
CVR 3564631050% to under 66,7% of capital and votes14 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -9 | -4 | -15 | -4 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -9 | -4 | -15 | -4 |
| Result for the year | -146 | -9 | -4 | -44 | +1.276 |
| Equity | 67 | 35 | 31 | -13 | 1.300 |
| Total assets | 124 | 35 | 55 | 642 | 2.392 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -55note 2 | -2note 2 | -75note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -7,3%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | -0,6%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -55note 2 | 629note 2 | -75note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 7 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 4 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 8 Jun 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019066912Terosevej 13, 8541 Skødstrup