CVR 35636919Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med ure og smykker (477700)HasselagerFounded 1 Jan 2014
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DITUR.DK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
121
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+9 (+8%) over 12 months
Gross profit
45.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
-15.1% on 2024
Result
+6.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50M
DKK, annual report 2025
MK Dissing Holding ApSCVR 40592911, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 19 Jun 2019
CoolGroup A/SCVR 42636398, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2023
and 1 moreMikkel Yde Dissingsince 1 Jan 2014
Kasper Obel Dissingsince 1 Jan 2014
CVR 400184335% to under 10% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2019
CVR 4059291166.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 19 Jun 2019
CVR 4263639810% to under 15% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 19 Jun 20191 Jan 2014 to 19 Jun 2019
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 19 Jun 20191 Jan 2014 to 19 Jun 2019
CVR 2645760210% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 30 Jun 202322 Nov 2019 to 30 Jun 2023
4 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 46602757100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4672560350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4306261150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4384723615% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DITUR.DK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3857510433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 Apr 2017 to 31 Oct 2019
CVR 39368579100% of capital and votes27 Feb 2018 to 31 Oct 2019
CVR 3777639490% to under 100% of capital and votes7 Jun 2016 to 31 Oct 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jan 2014 to 4 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 121 employees, 74 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 29 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 46 | 47 | 52 | 55 | 55 | 59 | 67 | 82 | 87 | 87 | 87 | 84 | 81 | 82 | 82 | 80 | 87 | 93 | 88 | 87 | 89 | 83 | 81 | 74 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 82 | 85 | 80 | 84 | 87 | 84 | 83 | 79 | 84 | 81 | 87 | 88 | 90 | 83 | 92 | 100 | 112 | 111 | 109 | 101 | 102 | 107 | 110 | 105 | 112 | 105 | 106 | 112 | 122 | 110 | 106 | 105 | 106 | 110 | 113 | 110 | 121 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 29 | 25 | 31 | 28 | 33 | 36 | 36 | 35 | 40 | 43 | 45 | 52 | 67 | 54 | 58 | 51 | 54 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 57 | 63 | 61 | 57 | 66 | 56 | 51 | 45 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 53 | 49 | 51 | 61 | 51 | 53 | 53 | 54 | 52 | 61 | 58 | 60 | 57 | 56 | 66 | 85 | 69 | 72 | 65 | 67 | 66 | 74 | 68 | 70 | 66 | 65 | 70 | 85 | 70 | 73 | 68 | 69 | 73 | 72 | 68 | 74 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Sep 2015 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 38,765 | 28,053 | 43,033 | 53,437 | 45,392 |
| Operating profit | +24,102 | +3,709 | +16,513 | +22,768 | +9,731 |
| Result for the year | +19,277 | +1,453 | +11,720 | +15,078 | +6,733 |
| Equity | 37,829 | 30,782 | 40,003 | 49,042 | 50,017 |
| Total assets | 79,342 | 86,362 | 90,684 | 110,305 | 109,127 |
| Employees (average) | 37 | 54 | 48 | 55 | 66 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 54.9% | -27.6% | 40.6% | 24.2% | -15.1% |
| EBITDA | 24,839 | 6,460 | 20,546 | 26,915 | 13,547 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 64.1% | 23% | 47.7% | 50.4% | 29.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 184.6% | 46% | -11.1% | 14.6% | 20% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 10,579 | 29,590 | 18,241 | 28,040 | 20,095 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.4x | 4.6x | 0.9x | 1x | 1.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 68.3% | 5.2% | 21.6% | 26.1% | 10.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 4,261note 1 | 13,258note 1 | 245note 1 | 2,539note 1 | 1,355note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,965 | 31,780 | 16,726 | 28,726 | 8,692 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement: included in the group's (ÅRL § 86, stk. 4).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jacob Risgaard Eriksen, den 29.12.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Kasper Hansson, den 29.12.2025.
Ny adresse: Elmegårdsvej 38A, 8361 Hasselager
Vedtægter ændret: 18.05.2022
Nyt binavn: Avilé ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION ÅRHUS, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.03.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Værkmestergade 2, 18., 8000 Aarhus C, den 30.03.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.06.2020
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26717671 DANSK REVISION ÅRHUS, GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Tomsagervej 2, 8230 Åbyhøj, den 16.06.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.11.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 22.11.2019.
kr. 8.824,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 14.799,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 58.824,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Kasper Yde Dissing, (formand), den 22.11.2019, Mikkel Yde Dissing, den 22.11.2019, Jacob Risgaard Eriksen, den 22.11.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Ny adresse: Elmegårdsvej 12A, st., 8361 Hasselager
Stiftelsesdato:
01.01.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.01.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Kasper Yde Dissing, den 01.01.2014, Mikkel Yde Dissing, den 01.01.2014.
Direktion:
Kasper Yde Dissing, den 01.01.2014, Mikkel Yde Dissing, den 01.01.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
9 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030823008Rødovre Centrum 1, 2610 Rødovre
P-number 1019036029Elmegårdsvej 38, 8361 Hasselager
P-number 1030880869Merkurvej 1, 7400 Herning
P-number 1032381576Hobrovej 452, 9200 Aalborg SV
P-number 1030241866Ørbækvej 75, 5220 Odense SØ
P-number 1029385846Klostergade 17, 8000 Aarhus C
P-number 1031676262Skovvangen 42, 6000 Kolding
P-number 1032381584Købmagergade 40, 1150 København K
P-number 1029385854Store Torv 14, 8000 Aarhus C