CVR 35636129Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Kombinerede serviceydelser (811000)BjæverskovFounded 8 Jan 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANPECO IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Revenue
298.3K
DKK, annual report 2020
+26.5% on 2019
Result
-24.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
25.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
anders jörgensen66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 9 Mar 2022
per jörgensen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 9 Mar 2022
Per Jørgensenuntil 25 Jan 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Jan 2014 to 9 Mar 2022
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes8 Jan 2014 to 9 Mar 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 208 | -3 | 179 | 236 | 298 |
| Operating profit | +38 | +11 | -3 | -6 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +29 | +12 | -3 | -6 | -24 |
| Equity | 85 | 19 | 80 | 68 | 26 |
| Total assets | 106 | 79 | 80 | 99 | 26 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -4% | -101.4% | n.m.note 1 | 32.1% | 26.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 18.1% | n.m.note 2 | -2% | -2.4% | -8.1% |
| EBITDA | 45 | 24 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | 21.4% | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -85 | -54note 4 | -51note 4 | -73note 4 | -21 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 768.2% | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | -36.8%note 6 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 18note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 7 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 28 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 26 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 29 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 31 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 29 May 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019033720Præstegårdsvej 6, 4632 Bjæverskov