CVR 35512365Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (412000)StegeFounded 8 Oct 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MØNHUSET ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
653.8K
DKK, annual report 2018
-55.5% on 2017
Result
-1M
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
89.9K
DKK, annual report 2018
NSO INVEST ApSCVR 29202494, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 11 May 2022
Bent Lykke25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 11 May 2022
and 1 moreBent Lykkeuntil 10 Jul 2020
Equity of 89.9K DKK was below half the share capital of 950K DKK at 31 Dec 2018. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2920249433.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Anotified 14 Jun 20168 Oct 2013 to 11 May 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass A8 Oct 2013 to 13 Jun 2016
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass A8 Oct 2013 to 11 May 2022
15% to under 20% of capital and votesclass A8 Oct 2013 to 11 May 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Oct 2013 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jun 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Aug 2015 to Jun 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jun 2020, published 21 Aug 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -216 | 490 | 730 | 1,471 | 654 |
| Operating profit | -31 | -114 | -198 | +593 | -1,010 |
| Result for the year | -21 | -153 | -210 | +530 | -1,048 |
| Equity | 171 | 18 | 558 | 1,088 | 90 |
| Total assets | 458 | 849 | 2,054 | 3,638 | 3,520 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 48.7% | 101.5% | -55.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -99.9% | -99.9% | 15.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -213note 4 | -96note 4 | -1,463note 4 | -1,848note 4 | 200 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -213note 4 | 317note 4 | -1,380note 4 | -1,761note 4 | 297 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2014 covers 15 months (8 Oct 2013 to 31 Dec 2014). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 30 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 12 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 1 Jun 2016
Annual report 2014
8 Oct 2013 to 31 Dec 2014, published 12 Jun 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 11.05.2022, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 10.07.2020 af Skifteretten i Nykøbing Falster
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bent Lykke Hansen, den 10.07.2020, Nils Natorp, (næstformand), den 10.07.2020, Niels Solon, (formand), den 10.07.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bent Lykke Hansen, den 10.07.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ReviVision I/S, den 10.07.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.12.2019.
kr. 500.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.450.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.04.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.04.2018.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 950.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.06.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 14.06.2016.
kr. 750.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 900.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato:
08.10.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
08.10.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 150.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-kapitalandele kr. 138.000,00. B-kapitalandele kr. 12.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 150.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Arkitekt Bent Lykke Hansen, den 08.10.2013, Cand. Merc Nils Natorp, den 08.10.2013, Indretningsarkitekt Linda Margrethe Nielsen, den 08.10.2013, Astrid Lykke Nielsen, den 08.10.2013, Jonas Brian Lynge Nielsen, den 08.10.2013, Martin Schødts Skov, den 08.10.2013, CVR-NR. 29202494 NSO INVEST ApS, Granhøjen 3, 2900 Hellerup, den 08.10.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Vicedirektør Niels Solon (formand), den 08.10.2013, Cand. Merc Nils Natorp (næstformand), den 08.10.2013, Arkitekt Bent Lykke Hansen, den 08.10.2013.
Direktion:
Arkitekt Bent Lykke Hansen, den 08.10.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i fællesskab med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse i forening.
Revision:
Revisorerne Hages Gaard, 4780 Stege, den 08.10.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
08.10.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018809598Kostervej 2, 4780 Stege