CVR 35512284Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)VejleFounded 8 Oct 2013
Gross profit
-13.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+35.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NIPSVEJ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexL.C. HOLDING ApSCVR 21457698, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Oct 2013
Lars Christiansensince 8 Oct 2013
CVR 21457698100% of capital and votessince 8 Oct 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in L.C. HOLDING ApS, since 27 Jan 1999
Holding company
CVR 21457698Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NIPSVEJ ApS, since 8 Oct 2013
This company
NIPSVEJ ApS
CVR 35512284
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -717 | -21 | -17 | -13 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -765 | -27 | -18 | -13 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | -530 | +117 | +65 | +35 |
| Equity | Not reported | 2,572 | 2,689 | 2,754 | 2,789 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 2,616 | 2,767 | 2,821 | 2,862 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -192% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | -761 | -23 | -18 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -4 | -2note 6 | -2note 6 | -1note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -33%note 7 | -0.8%note 8 | -0.5%note 8 | -0.4%note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | -2,375 | -2,585note 6 | -2,653note 6 | -2,684note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018809296Løngangen 1, 7100 Vejle