CVR 35472770Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Secondary industries: Administration af fast ejendom på kontraktbasis (683210)FrederiksbergFounded 1 Sep 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DK Resi Seneca II Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-30.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
17.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
DK Resi Holdco I ApSCVR 38640895, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2017
Lars Pærregaardsince 12 Dec 2019
Dorota Marta Rochsince 30 Jun 2021
Sonia Triguisince 16 May 2025
CVR 38640895100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 21317578100% of capital and votesnotified 12 Oct 20171 Sep 2013 to 12 Oct 2017
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DK Resi Topco 2 K/S, since 30 Oct 2020
Holding company
CVR 41820918Limited partnership (K/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DK Resi Holdco I ApS, since 23 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 38640895Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DK Resi Seneca II Holding ApS, since 12 Oct 2017
This company
DK Resi Seneca II Holding ApS
CVR 35472770
6 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3754577550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3234560350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3547592350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3581064150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3394896450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3654844450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DK Resi Seneca II Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3804278533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 12 Oct 2017
CVR 3804258033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 12 Oct 2017
CVR 3804257250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 12 Oct 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Dec 2019 to 6 Nov 2026.
1 Sep 2013 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -30 | -36 | -30 | -32 | -30 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +12 | -6,743 | +3,338 | -1,097 |
| Equity | 8,024 | 8,036 | 15,614 | 18,952 | 17,855 |
| Total assets | 25,671 | 33,886 | 63,602 | 71,879 | 63,924 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -1note 2 | -4note 2 | -5note 2 | -5note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.2%note 4 | 38.3%note 5 | -0.1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Fernando Bautista Blazquez, den 16.05.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Sonia Trigui, den 16.05.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.02.2025
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 07.02.2025.
Ny adresse: c/o Kereby ApS, La Cours Vej 7, 2., 2000 Frederiksberg
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Birgitte Gurli Aaslyng, den 12.12.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Pærregaard, den 12.12.2019.
Ny adresse: c/o Kereby ApS, Göteborg Plads 1, 9., 2150 Nordhavn
Ny adresse: c/o 360 North Property Management ApS, Göteborg Plads 1, 9., 2150 Nordhavn
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 12.03.2018
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er direkte eller indirekte gennem ejerandele i andre virksomheder at eje, opføre, udvikle, drive og sælge fast ejendom, og drive anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.03.2018
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 12.03.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.10.2017
Nyt navn: DK Resi Seneca II Holding ApS
Ny adresse: c/o 360 North Property Management ApS, Antoinettevej 2, 2500 Valby
Ny kommune: København
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Fruergaard Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 12.10.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Karsten Hagel, den 12.10.2017, Donatella Fanti, den 12.10.2017, Solveig Diana Hoffmann, den 12.10.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening eller af den samlede direktion..
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET LAILA RASMUSSEN, den 12.10.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 12.10.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.09.2017
Nyt navn: Fri II ApS
Stiftelsesdato:
01.09.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.09.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 21317578 HENRIK FRUERGAARD ApS, Fabriksparken 18, 2600 Glostrup, den 01.09.2013.
Direktion:
Henrik Fruergaard Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 01.09.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
REVISIONSFIRMAET LAILA RASMUSSEN, 4220 Korsør, den 01.09.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
01.09.2013 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018748122La Cours Vej 7, 2000 Frederiksberg