CVR 35415521Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)FrederiksbergFounded 15 Aug 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about VALHALLA VENTURE DEVELOPMENT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Result
-436
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
80K
DKK, annual report 2018
Peter Dahl Inselseth100% of capital and votes, until 4 May 2020
Peter Dahl Inselsethuntil 4 May 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Aug 2013 to 4 May 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
| Total assets | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0%note 6 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2014 covers 17 months (15 Aug 2013 to 31 Dec 2014). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 26 Feb 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 14 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 19 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 9 Aug 2016
Annual report 2014
15 Aug 2013 to 31 Dec 2014, published 2 Jul 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018697919Nordre Fasanvej 41, 2000 Frederiksberg