CVR 35408215Private limited company (ApS)Andre støtteaktiviteter i forbindelse med transport (522600)ØrbækFounded 30 Jul 2013
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018663259Ravnholtvej 57, 5853 Ørbæk
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
5
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+18,5% on 2024
Result
+1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Black Bear Holding ApSCVR 46735129, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Aug 2026
Marlene Diederichsen Jürgensensince 30 Jul 2013
CVR 46735129100% of capital and votessince 27 Aug 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jul 2013 to 27 Aug 2026
Ultimate controller
Marlene Diederichsen Jürgensen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Black Bear Holding ApS, since 27 Aug 2026
Holding company
CVR 46735129Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LABRADOR CARGO ApS, since 27 Aug 2026
This company
LABRADOR CARGO ApS
CVR 35408215
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.140 | 1.088 | 1.878 | 3.016 | 3.573 |
| Operating profit | +369 | +338 | +947 | +1.808 | +1.540 |
| Result for the year | +291 | +232 | +736 | +1.400 | +1.177 |
| Equity | 1.208 | 1.325 | 1.561 | 2.462 | 3.139 |
| Total assets | 1.953 | 2.026 | 2.746 | 3.753 | 4.742 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -11,5% | -3,2% | 72,6% | 61% | 18,5% |
| EBITDA | 369 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 32,3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 66,7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.557note 2 | -1.562note 2 | -2.050note 2 | -3.141note 2 | -3.595note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
LABRADOR CARGO ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Dec 2026.