CVR 35404880Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)HørsholmFounded 10 Jul 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
-43.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-108.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about REESLEV-COM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSteen Reeslev100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jul 2013
Steen Reeslevsince 10 Jul 2013
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jul 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
REESLEV-COM ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for REESLEV-COM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3538745533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes28 Sep 2013 to 26 Jan 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 535 | -45 | Not reported | -32 | -43 |
| Operating profit | +497 | -45 | -35 | -32 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +373 | -108 | +7 | +173 | -109 |
| Equity | 1,197 | 1,089 | 1,096 | 1,269 | 1,161 |
| Total assets | 1,526 | 1,221 | 1,135 | 1,284 | 1,176 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -61.6% | -108.4% | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,526note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -1,238note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 21 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 16 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 21 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 6 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018646788Høsterkøb Byvej 4, 2970 Hørsholm