CVR 35397825Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)DragørFounded 1 Jul 2013
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-280.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
60.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about C H E HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarsten Halfdan Eiram100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2013
Carsten Halfdan Eiramsince 1 Jul 2013
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -104 | -211 | -273 | -280 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -104 | -211 | -273 | -280 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +53,366 | +3,360 | +5,394 | +2,338 |
| Equity | 37 | 53,403 | 56,263 | 59,656 | 60,494 |
| Total assets | 63 | 53,446 | 56,651 | 59,914 | 60,890 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -63note 2 | -18,101note 2 | -18,120note 2 | -43note 2 | -35note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | -0.5%note 4 | -0.5%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 | -0.4%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2021: Headline amounts are about a thousand times smaller than in the 2022 report. It can be a real change, or one of the two filings tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years. 2022: Headline amounts are about a thousand times larger than in the 2021 report. It can be a real change, or one of the two filings tagged in the wrong unit, such as thousands as whole units. Check the PDF before comparing the two years.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018624296Kirkevej 169, 2791 Dragør