CVR 35396195Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)AalborgFounded 1 Jul 2013
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Result
+106.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
75.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
1119 Group ApSCVR 35396179, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2013
Kim Sejersince 1 Jul 2013
CVR 35396179100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 1119 Group ApS, since 1 Jul 2013
Holding company
CVR 35396179Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sejer&Co ApS, since 1 Jul 2013
This company
Sejer&Co ApS
CVR 35396195
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 472 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +21 | +140 | +346 | +111 | +148 |
| Result for the year | -7 | +128 | +262 | +84 | +107 |
| Equity | -19 | 93 | 349 | -24 | 76 |
| Total assets | 289 | 334 | 672 | 495 | 180 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 61.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | 146 | 193 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 30.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -59note 4 | -219note 4 | -317note 4 | -132note 4 | 37 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 108note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -59note 4 | -219note 4 | -317note 4 | -51note 4 | 37 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 13 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 27 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 13 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Dec 2022
Sejer&Co ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 15 Jan 2027.
Sejer&Co ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 17 Dec 2026.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018619705Æblevangen 27, 9000 Aalborg
P-number 1019860996Virkelyst 21, 9400 Nørresundby