CVR 35394834Private limited company (ApS)Udskænkning af ikke-alkoholiske drikkevarer (563010)Odense SØFounded 26 Jun 2013
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+864
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
126.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PINDEN, AARUP ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLiv Bolette Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2013
Liv Bolette Sørensensince 26 Jun 2013
100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -4 | -5 | -4 | -5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +1 |
| Equity | 123 | 124 | 124 | 126 | 127 |
| Total assets | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 1 | -6note 1 | -7note 1 | -9note 1 | -9note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.7%note 2 | -3.8%note 2 | -4.6%note 2 | -3.8%note 2 | -3.8%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 11 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 24 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 1 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 4 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 3 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018617281Nørrebjerg Runddel 184, 5220 Odense SØ