CVR 35393234Private limited company (ApS)Købmænd og døgnkiosker (471110)SlagelseFounded 1 Jul 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about YASMINA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2017
Revenue
7.5K
DKK, annual report 2020
-90% on 2019
Result
-4.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
80K
DKK, annual report 2020
Mohammad Ata Abdelghani100% of capital and votes, until 29 Sep 2021
Mohammad Ata Abdelghaniuntil 29 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2013 to 29 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 576 | 499 | 80 | 75 | 8 |
| Operating profit | -1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +1 | +3 | +2 | -4 |
| Equity | 79 | 80 | 83 | 84 | 80 |
| Total assets | 301 | 231 | 156 | 115 | 80 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -60.1% | -13.3% | -84% | -6.3% | -90% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0.1% | 0.1% | 3.5% | 4.1% | -46% |
| EBITDA | 5 | 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 0.8% | 0.1% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -43note 2 | -31note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.2%note 4 | 1.4%note 2 | 3.3%note 5 | 2.9%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 9 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 14 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 30 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 6 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 28 May 2017
4 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018658174Jernbanegade 17, 6000 Kolding
P-number 1018735454Jyllandsgade 27, 7000 Fredericia
P-number 1020016570Klingeberg 8, 4200 Slagelse
P-number 1018611194Albert Ibsensvej 28, 4200 Slagelse