CVR 35390936Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ØstervråFounded 1 Jul 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
304.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25.4% on 2024
Result
+2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
49.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SIGH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOluf Olesen Sigh100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2013
Oluf Olesen Sighsince 1 Jul 2013
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SIGH ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SIGH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2145943710% to under 15% of capital and votes2 Jul 2013 to 14 Nov 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -70 | -38 | -21 | 407 | 304 |
| Operating profit | -70 | -38 | -21 | -91 | -316 |
| Result for the year | +844 | +958 | +37,372 | +4,944 | +2,030 |
| Equity | 10,494 | 11,394 | 45,947 | 48,079 | 49,542 |
| Total assets | 10,750 | 11,402 | 45,961 | 48,967 | 49,580 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -25.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,275note 3 | -3,870note 3 | -39,060note 3 | -42,085note 3 | -42,519note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.3%note 3 | -0.6%note 3 | -0.2%note 4 | -1.1%note 3 | -3.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018604724Vrængmosevej 73, 9750 Østervrå