CVR 35390707Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København KFounded 1 Jul 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CAMILLA RAMSTRUP HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Jan 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-325.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
112.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Camilla Ramstrup100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jul 2013
Camilla Ramstrupsince 1 Jul 2013
100% of capital and votessince 4 Jul 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43783564100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44466473100% of capital and votes
CVR 4443694925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4575219466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3646762250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43736795100% of capital and votes
CVR 3785897825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3605872220% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CAMILLA RAMSTRUP HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3655041466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes19 Jan 2016 to 16 Oct 2020
CVR 327820865% to under 10% of capital and votes3 Mar 2015 to 18 Nov 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jul 2013 to 5 Nov 2026.
Jan 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2021 | Jan 2022 | Nov 2022 | Jan 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2021 to Jan 2026.
Latest Jan 2026, published 28 Mar 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -752 | -137 | -326 |
| Operating profit | -1,347 | -706 | -1,079 | -462 | -688 |
| Result for the year | +17,945 | -28,430 | +12,061 | +17,071 | -4,482 |
| Equity | 138,856 | 110,426 | 122,487 | 130,878 | 112,396 |
| Total assets | 139,312 | 110,692 | 124,180 | 134,060 | 112,962 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -16,276note 1 | -13,657 | -23,595 | -20,700note 1 | -15,487note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.9%note 1 | -0.5%note 2 | -0.9% | -0.3%note 1 | -0.5%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -16,276note 1 | -13,657 | -100,851 | -100,532note 1 | -99,245note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Brønnumshus att.: Carama Family Office, August Bournonvilles Passage 1, 1055 København K
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o ALBJERG, Ringager 4C, 2. th, 2605 Brøndby
Ny kommune: Brøndby
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 14.05.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35382879 ALBJERG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ringager 4C, 2. th, 2605 Brøndby, den 14.05.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 26.01.2021
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Mads Holm Jørgensen, den 26.01.2021, Camilla Ramstrup, (formand), den 26.01.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden eller af en direktør.
Ny adresse: c/o Beierholm, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg
Ny kommune: Gladsaxe
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25821939 HENRICHSEN & CO HOLDING 1 A/S, den 01.08.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gribskovvej 2, 2100 København Ø, den 01.08.2013.
Ny adresse:
c/o Beierholm, Gribskovvej 2, 2100 København Ø.
Vedtægter ændret:
04.07.2013.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 10.000,00 indbetalt ved spaltning, kurs 840.105,71.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 90.000,00.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 32663907 P LEADERSHIP ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.07.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.07.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Camilla Ramstrup, den 01.07.2013.
Direktion:
Camilla Ramstrup, den 01.07.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25821939 HENRICHSEN & CO, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Wildersgade 10B, 1408 København K, den 01.07.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2013 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018604287August Bournonvilles Passage 1, 1055 København K