CVR 35390502Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)BederFounded 1 Jul 2013
Gross profit
-13.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+65.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SIMJAK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJesper Bøgh Uldbjerg66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 6 Sep 2013
Simon Bøgh Uldbjerg5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 6 Sep 2013
and 1 moreJesper Bøgh Uldbjergsince 1 Jul 2013
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 6 Sep 2013
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 6 Sep 2013
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 6 Sep 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
SIMJAK ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SIMJAK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 355307035% to under 10% of capital and votes30 Jun 2021 to 27 Jun 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -14 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -2 | -2 | 0 | -14 |
| Result for the year | -533 | -2,220 | +67 | +35 | +66 |
| Equity | 3,070 | 850 | 917 | 953 | 1,018 |
| Total assets | 3,070 | 850 | 917 | 953 | 1,026 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -1,026note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018603973Kirkeager 15, 8330 Beder