CVR 35388915Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)NæstvedFounded 25 Jun 2013
Employees
8
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-11.1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
7.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
-13.7% on 2024
Result
+286.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SUPEO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHANNECKE HOLDING ApSCVR 36422076, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Oct 2014
Troels Løve Hanneckesince 25 Jun 2013
CVR 36422076100% of capital and votessince 27 Oct 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HANNECKE HOLDING ApS, since 27 Oct 2014
Holding company
CVR 36422076Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SUPEO ApS, since 27 Oct 2014
This company
SUPEO ApS
CVR 35388915
SUPEO ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SUPEO ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36421932100% of capital and votes29 Oct 2014 to 8 Jul 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,996 | 5,390 | 10,864 | 8,605 | 7,427 |
| Operating profit | +317 | +335 | +3,204 | +378 | +276 |
| Result for the year | +324 | +262 | +2,461 | +417 | +287 |
| Equity | 2,288 | 2,100 | 4,136 | 4,553 | 4,370 |
| Total assets | 4,905 | 5,012 | 10,791 | 9,110 | 9,026 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -5.6% | 72.1% | 101.6% | -20.8% | -13.7% |
| EBITDA | 791 | 935 | 3,750 | 973 | 799 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 26.4% | 17.3% | 34.5% | 11.3% | 10.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 20% | 33.3% | 50% | 18.2% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 244 | -154 | -626 | -715 | -1,337note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.3x | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 10.7%note 3 | 10.9% | 90.1% | 7.8% | 6.9%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 301note 4 | 295note 4 | 2,808note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 367note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -249 | -241 | -386 | -618 | -4,643note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018599496Kählersbakken 5, 4700 Næstved