CVR 35381724Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KoldingFounded 21 Jun 2013
100% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-12.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
154.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Lars Frøvang Thomsen100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2013
Lars Frøvang Thomsensince 21 Jun 2013
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -1 | -7 | -4 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -1 | -7 | -4 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +16 | -14 | -4 | -73 | -12 |
| Equity | 258 | 244 | 239 | 166 | 154 |
| Total assets | 367 | 362 | 2,013 | 1,867 | 1,868 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -365note 1 | -347note 1 | -1,003note 1 | -563note 1 | -564note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -256note 1 | -229note 1 | -871note 1 | -425note 1 | -412note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 24 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 27 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 15 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 7 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018577727Birkemosevej 179, 6000 Kolding