CVR 35379339Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Odense MFounded 14 Jun 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OPBH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2022, average
Result
+1.2M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
15.5M
DKK, annual report 2022
PROXIMUS A/SCVR 32779514, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 3 Jan 2023
Guldring ApSCVR 39189356, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 3 Jan 2023
Jes Jessen Petersenuntil 3 Jan 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3277951466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes14 Jun 2013 to 3 Jan 2023
CVR 3227581820% to under 25% of capital and votes14 Jun 2013 to 30 Nov 2020
CVR 3918935620% to under 25% of capital and votes30 Nov 2020 to 3 Jan 2023
OPBH ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for OPBH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 35252924100% of capital and votes14 Jun 2013 to 3 Jan 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -17 |
| Result for the year | +5,441 | +1,357 | +3,768 | +1,693 | +1,170 |
| Equity | 19,348 | 15,206 | 16,974 | 16,017 | 15,487 |
| Total assets | 19,361 | 15,218 | 16,989 | 16,032 | 15,502 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -36note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.1%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 7 Sep 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 12 Oct 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 21 Oct 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 10 Oct 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018570250Langelinie 5, 5230 Odense M