CVR 35257365Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)København ØFounded 6 Jun 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Cibus DSPA3 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
6.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+17.4M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
61M
DKK, annual report 2022
Cibus DSPH ApSCVR 34879915, 100% of capital and votes, until 20 Nov 2023
Olof Sverker Källgårdenuntil 20 Nov 2023
Lauri Samuel Tiensuuuntil 20 Nov 2023
Christina Pia-Lena Olofssonuntil 20 Nov 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34879915100% of capital and votes6 Jun 2013 to 20 Nov 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
6 Jun 2013 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 7,697 | 7,845 | 7,473 | 7,601 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 6,819 |
| Operating profit | +2,243 | +3,499 | +6,645 | +25,738 | +22,086 |
| Result for the year | -783 | -748 | +3,624 | +19,411 | +17,354 |
| Equity | 32,104 | 20,660 | 24,285 | 43,695 | 61,049 |
| Total assets | 119,720 | 109,976 | 113,164 | 138,806 | 148,824 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 16.2% | 1.9% | -4.7% | 1.7% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 29.1% | 44.6% | 88.9% | 338.6% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 63,533 | 63,052 | 60,431 | 65,055 | 50,444 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.8%note 1 | 3%note 1 | 6.5% | 20.8% | 15.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 775note 2 | 327note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 10.1%note 2 | 4.2%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 69,458 | 75,741 | 71,112 | 67,504 | 62,607 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 5 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 27 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 8 Apr 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 20.11.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 32934455 Cibus SG Nordic ApS.
Ny adresse: c/o Fokus Asset Management A/S, Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø
Ny adresse: c/o Fokus Asset Management A/S, Bomhusvej 13, 1., 2100 København Ø
Vedtægter ændret: 06.04.2022
Nyt navn: Cibus DSPA3 ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Henrik Kjær, den 06.04.2022, Søren Lohfert Wagner, den 06.04.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Christina Pia-Lena Olofsson, den 06.04.2022, Lauri Samuel Tiensuu, den 06.04.2022, Olof Sverker Källgården, (adm. dir), den 06.04.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EY Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 06.04.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 25578198 KPMG P/S, Dampfærgevej 28, 2100 København Ø, den 06.04.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.08.2021
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Erez Karti, den 03.08.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Henrik Kjær, den 03.08.2021, Søren Lohfert Wagner, den 03.08.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Ny adresse: c/o SG Nordic ApS, Vesterbrogade 149, 1620 København V
Ny adresse: c/o SG Nordic ApS, Vesterbrogade 15, 2., 1620 København V
Vedtægter ændret: 23.08.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.08.2017.
kr. 500.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.354,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 4.000.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Sinai ApS, Vesterbrogade 15, 2., 1620 København V
Ny kommune: København
CVR-nummer
35257365.
NAVN:
DSPA3 ApS.
Adresse: c/o Difko Administration A/S, Sønderlandsgade 44, 7500 Holstebro.
Kommune: Holstebro.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.04.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 1.500.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 442,80.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.500.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
02.06.2014.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 1.920.000,00 indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 388,66.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.000.000,00.
Ny adresse:
c/o Difko Administration A/S, Sønderlandsgade 44, 7500 Holstebro.
Ny kommune:
Holstebro.
Stiftelsesdato:
06.06.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
06.06.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 34879915 DSPH ApS, Larsbjørnsstræde 3, 1454 København K, den 06.06.2013.
Direktion:
Erez Karti, den 06.06.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26052394 ERNST & YOUNG P/S, Gyngemose Parkvej 50, 2860 Søborg, den 06.06.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
06.06.2013 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018554034Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø