CVR 35256105Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)MelbyFounded 3 Jun 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
311.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-367.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
158.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FRANKE CONSULT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRoger Franke100% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2015
Roger Frankesince 3 Jun 2013
100% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 312 |
| Gross profit | 926 | 814 | 1,027 | 769 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +93 | +100 | +301 | +44 | -367 |
| Result for the year | +75 | +74 | +234 | +37 | -367 |
| Equity | 298 | 372 | 488 | 526 | 158 |
| Total assets | 1,157 | 1,236 | 1,626 | 1,453 | 282 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -65.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -117.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -928note 2 | -1,003note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,358note 2 | -72note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -301note 2 | -316note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -661note 2 | -14note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 2 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Jul 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 9 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Jul 2022
FRANKE CONSULT ApS har en Z'-Score på -1.77 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 3 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018548670Kroghøjvej 12, 3370 Melby