CVR 35253734Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)Jystrup MidtsjFounded 28 May 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NORMATIVE Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
118.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Maria la Cour Weigelt100% of capital and votes, until 23 Dec 2020
Maria la Cour Weigeltuntil 23 Dec 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 May 2013 to 23 Dec 2020
NORMATIVE Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NORMATIVE Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37229873100% of capital and votes16 Nov 2015 to 22 Dec 2020
CVR 3670302433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Apr 2015 to 12 Apr 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | 128 | 54 | 14 | 27 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +16 | +6 | +19 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +16 | +101 | +39 | -8 | 0 |
| Equity | 9 | 109 | 148 | 140 | 119 |
| Total assets | 180 | 248 | 262 | 178 | 121 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -78.1% | -57.2% | -74.7% | 94.7% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 24 | 14 | 27 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 44% | 100% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 4 | -40note 4 | -33note 4 | -3note 4 | 0note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | 32.5%note 6 | 5%note 6 | 11.9%note 6 | 0%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 42note 4 | -19note 4 | -51note 4 | -31note 4 | 2note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 2 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 26 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 9 Mar 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 17 Jun 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018532537Jungsøvej 12, 4174 Jystrup Midtsj