CVR 35253114Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)GlostrupFounded 3 Jun 2013
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018531409Farverland 4, 2600 Glostrup
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about WILNER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
-13.1% on 2022
Result
+314.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2023
Peter Wilner Hansen100% of capital and votes, until 24 Mar 2026
Peter Wilner Hansenuntil 12 Sep 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes3 Jun 2013 to 24 Mar 2026
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 40197443100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for WILNER ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,221 | 3,380 | 4,115 | 3,043 | 2,645 |
| Operating profit | +694 | 0 | +482 | +61 | +415 |
| Result for the year | +528 | -18 | +370 | +40 | +315 |
| Equity | 1,002 | 873 | 1,130 | 1,056 | 1,312 |
| Total assets | 2,579 | 3,023 | 3,991 | 2,842 | 2,764 |
| Employees (average) | 8 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 25.2% | 5% | 21.7% | -26.1% | -13.1% |
| EBITDA | 791 | 101 | 584 | 66 | 420 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 24.6% | 3% | 14.2% | 2.2% | 15.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 60% | -37.5% | 80% | 33.3% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -205 | -434 | -20 | 188 | 14 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | 2.9x | 0x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 91.2% | 0%note 1 | 48.5% | 3.8% | 24.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 23note 3 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,078 | -1,135 | -754 | -492 | -704 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 3 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 12 May 2020