CVR 35234195Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ViborgFounded 25 Apr 2013
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+855.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
15.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HSVANE HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHelle Maagaard Svane100% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2013
Helle Maagaard Svanesince 25 Apr 2013
100% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HSVANE HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HSVANE HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 5048861633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 Apr 2013 to 2 Jan 2018
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -18 | -23 | -19 | Not reported | -23 |
| Result for the year | +1,300 | -699 | +1,061 | +1,052 | +855 |
| Equity | 13,717 | 12,868 | 13,828 | 14,780 | 15,486 |
| Total assets | 13,853 | 12,874 | 13,836 | 14,890 | 15,539 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -13,853note 1 | -12,591note 1 | -13,699 | -14,854 | -15,512 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -7.4% | -60.5%note 4 | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018457543Nørremøllevej Nord 15, 8800 Viborg