CVR 35233113Private limited company (ApS)Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)Odense SFounded 24 Apr 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-23.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+477.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 2-SOLUTIONS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Aagaard Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2013
Mads Aagaard Pedersensince 24 Apr 2013
100% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2-SOLUTIONS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 2-SOLUTIONS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3672213450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Apr 2015 to 1 May 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -21 | -20 | -20 | -18 | -23 |
| Operating profit | -189 | -187 | -189 | -44 | -51 |
| Result for the year | +575 | -1,212 | +374 | +770 | +477 |
| Equity | 7,081 | 5,868 | 6,242 | 7,013 | 7,490 |
| Total assets | 7,242 | 5,869 | 6,242 | 7,013 | 7,490 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,081note 1 | -5,709note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -225.2%note 1 | -183.3%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
2-SOLUTIONS ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 9 Feb 2027.
2-SOLUTIONS ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 10 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018453599Søparken 134, 5260 Odense S