CVR 35232702Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Randers CFounded 29 Apr 2013
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AGGERHOLM 2005 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnna Aggerholm90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Apr 2013
Jesper Aggerholmsince 29 Apr 2013
Jesper Aggerholmsince 29 Apr 2013
since 29 Apr 2013
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 29 Apr 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 17 more one level down.
CVR 3338404125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 3751768233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3908980733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3906294133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4492978333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 3643191133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AGGERHOLM 2005 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -2 | -2 | -6 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +9,744 | -2,262 | +31,962 | +31,086 | -5,695 |
| Equity | 20,731 | 18,469 | 50,431 | 81,467 | 75,710 |
| Total assets | 20,733 | 18,472 | 50,433 | 81,469 | 75,713 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -48note 2 | -48note 2 | -99note 2 | -94note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 3 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 26 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 16 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Sep 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018449958Bakken 4, 8900 Randers C
No other current company drawn.