CVR 35209034Private limited company (ApS)Støtteaktiviteter i forbindelse med planteavl (016100)SnertingeFounded 2 Apr 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AGRO PARTNER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
25
CVR registry, 2023
Result
+703.9K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
49.2K
DKK, annual report 2021
KJY HOLDING ApSCVR 35208313, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 21 May 2025
MAKWIE HOLDING ApSCVR 35208593, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 21 May 2025
Mariusz Adam Kwiecienuntil 14 Mar 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3520831350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Apr 2013 to 21 May 2025
CVR 3520859350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Apr 2013 to 21 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 22,812 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +124 | +23 | +542 | -979 | +955 |
| Result for the year | +95 | +9 | +327 | -788 | +704 |
| Equity | 198 | 107 | 434 | -655 | 49 |
| Total assets | 1,960 | 1,923 | 2,844 | 5,557 | 5,914 |
| Employees (average) | 44 | 43 | 45 | 51 | 55 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 0% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 304 | 109 | 640 | -888 | 999 |
| EBITDA margin | 1.3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 584 | -5 | -198 | -228 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0x | 5.4x | Net cash | n.m.note 1 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 23.7% | 3.3% | 71.5% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 14 | 14 | 0note 3 | 50note 3 | 33note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0.1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | 187.1% | 520.9% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions.
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 12 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 31 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 17 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 29 May 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018381687Kalundborgvej 35, 4460 Snertinge