CVR 35142401Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)Brøndby StrandFounded 11 Mar 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
Gross profit
26.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
65.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ICASA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFoad Karamat100% of capital and votes, since 17 Apr 2019
Foad Karamatsince 17 Apr 2019
100% of capital and votessince 17 Apr 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Mar 2013 to 17 Apr 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 27 |
| Operating profit | -16 | -114 | -51 | -67 | +6 |
| Result for the year | -19 | -118 | -58 | -71 | +5 |
| Equity | 87 | -31 | -89 | -160 | 66 |
| Total assets | 473 | 419 | 440 | 418 | 391 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100% | -100% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 3 | -13note 3 | -21note 3 | -14note 3 | -16note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -15.9%note 4 | -550.9%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 20 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 19 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Nov 2021
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018346628Gyngemose Parkvej 35, 2860 Søborg
P-number 1020012745Jernbanegade 19, 4000 Roskilde
P-number 1020012729Kærlunden 38, 2660 Brøndby Strand
No other current company drawn.