CVR 35142118Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)GlostrupFounded 6 Mar 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STATUMANU ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-8.8K
DKK, annual report 2016
Result
-9.8K
DKK, annual report 2016
Equity
67.3K
DKK, annual report 2016
Klavs Fischer Hansen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 31 May 2017
Jakob Find Munk Madsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 31 May 2017
Jakob Find Munk Madsenuntil 31 May 2017
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Mar 2013 to 31 May 2017
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Mar 2013 to 31 May 2017
STATUMANU ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for STATUMANU ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3728108550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Dec 2015 to 30 May 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -2 | -4 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -2 | -4 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +1 | -1 | -3 | -10 |
| Equity | 81 | 80 | 77 | 67 |
| Total assets | 97 | 122 | 144 | 76 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -26note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -11.5%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2013 covers 10 months (6 Mar to 31 Dec 2013). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018345869Birke Alle 9, 2600 Glostrup