CVR 35139982Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)BrandeFounded 1 Mar 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TMJ HOLDING BRANDE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-450
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
+1.8M
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
7.1M
DKK, annual report 2020
DEGN HOLDING BRANDE ApSCVR 32672957, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 3 Nov 2021
LILLELUND HOLDING HERNING ApSCVR 32673252, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 3 Nov 2021
and 1 moreJimmi Lillelund Pedersenuntil 3 Nov 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2600004125% to under 33.3% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesclass A1 Mar 2013 to 29 Sep 2016
CVR 3267295733.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 30 Sep 20161 Mar 2013 to 3 Nov 2021
CVR 3267325233.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 30 Sep 20161 Mar 2013 to 3 Nov 2021
CVR 3267338433.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 30 Sep 20161 Mar 2013 to 3 Nov 2021
CVR 3513998225% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 21 Sep 201730 Sep 2016 to 21 Sep 2017
TMJ HOLDING BRANDE ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TMJ HOLDING BRANDE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 21872741100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2013 to 2 Nov 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Mar 2013 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +824 | +894 | +1,323 | +1,281 | +1,790 |
| Equity | 2,880 | 3,774 | 5,097 | 6,378 | 7,148 |
| Total assets | 7,225 | 6,983 | 7,107 | 6,850 | 7,148 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 1 | -8note 1 | -7note 1 | -18note 1 | -40note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,452note 1 | 1,276note 1 | 1,954note 1 | 442note 1 | -40note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 28 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 14 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Oct 2017 to 30 Sep 2018, published 14 Feb 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 24 Feb 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 28 Feb 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 03.11.2021 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 21872741 REVISIONSFIRMAET PEDER HOLT REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.09.2017
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 23.08.2017 er gennemført 21.09.2017.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 60.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 23.08.2017 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 3.000,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Tommy Skrydstrup Mikkelsen, den 12.12.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Jimmi Lillelund Pedersen, den 12.12.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.09.2016
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mette Degn, den 30.09.2016, Peder Holt, den 30.09.2016, Jimmi Lillelund Pedersen, den 30.09.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peder Holt, den 30.09.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Stiftelsesdato:
01.03.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.03.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-kapitalandele kr. 20.000,00. B-kapitalandele kr. 60.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 26000041 IPH HOLDING ApS, Økærvej 34, 7330 Brande, den 01.03.2013, CVR-NR. 32672957 DEGN HOLDING BRANDE ApS, Vibevej 30, 7330 Brande, den 01.03.2013, CVR-NR. 32673252 LILLELUND HOLDING HERNING ApS, Enkehøj 24, 7330 Brande, den 01.03.2013, CVR-NR. 32673384 T. MIKKELSEN BRANDE HOLDING ApS, Østergade 6A, 7200 Grindsted, den 01.03.2013.
Bestyrelse:
Registreret revisor Mette Degn, den 01.03.2013, Reg. revisor Peder Holt, den 01.03.2013, Registreret revisor Jimmi Lillelund Pedersen, den 01.03.2013.
Direktion:
Reg. revisor Peder Holt, den 01.03.2013, Tommy Mikkelsen, den 01.03.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med et medlem af bestyrelsen, eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Lund & Christiansen I/S reg. revisorer, 7400 Herning, den 01.03.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
01.03.2013 - 30.09.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018337556Storegade 5, 7330 Brande