CVR 35046380Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)MorudFounded 11 Feb 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CLAUS RISAGER ROBOTICS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-19.7K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
+6.2M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
53.9M
DKK, annual report 2021
Claus Risager100% of capital and votes, until 21 Dec 2022
Claus Risageruntil 21 Dec 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Feb 2013 to 21 Dec 2022
CLAUS RISAGER ROBOTICS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CLAUS RISAGER ROBOTICS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 360224185% to under 10% of capital and votes26 Jun 2014 to 21 Dec 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -27 | -18 | -20 |
| Operating profit | -14 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +256 | +19,587 | +5,827 | +5,305 | +6,184 |
| Equity | 17,397 | 36,878 | 42,597 | 47,792 | 53,863 |
| Total assets | 17,570 | 36,886 | 43,750 | 49,281 | 55,421 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14,240note 1 | -21,137note 1 | -23,779note 1 | -26,312note 1 | -32,482note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 27 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 3 Jul 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 3 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 29 May 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018288326Granbakken 10, 5462 Morud