CVR 35045090Private limited company (ApS)Public relations og kommunikation (702100)København NVFounded 19 Feb 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SI 09.06.2020 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-328K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
-714.8K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
-3.4M
DKK, annual report 2021
NYR Ejendomme ApSCVR 32789374, 100% of capital and votes, until 28 Jun 2024
Rasmus Wrang Storgaarduntil 22 Feb 2022
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2021: -3.4M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32789374100% of capital and votes19 Feb 2013 to 28 Jun 2024
SI 09.06.2020 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SI 09.06.2020 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3948418850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Sep 2018 to 1 Jan 2020
CVR 40337245100% of capital and votes8 Mar 2019 to 21 Oct 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 Feb 2013 to 5 Nov 2026.
Aug 2020, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2013 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2013; monthly Jan 2019 to Aug 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2020, published 20 Oct 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -112 | -11 | 399 | -853 | -328 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -114 | -2,683 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -85 | -9 | -120 | -2,653 | -715 |
| Equity | 87 | 79 | -41 | -2,694 | -3,408 |
| Total assets | 98 | 100 | 4,654 | 7,651 | 85 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -313.9% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -114 | -2,683 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -28.5% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | -13note 7 | -15note 7 | -70note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -720.8%note 8 | n.m.note 9 | n.m.note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 51note 11 | Not reportednote 12 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 7 | -85note 7 | 4,257note 7 | 1,873note 7 | 420note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 11 Oct 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 14 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 17 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 4 Oct 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 5 Sep 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 28.06.2024, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 22.02.2022 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Storgaard, den 22.02.2022.
Revision:
Vedtægter ændret: 09.06.2020
Nyt navn: SI 09.06.2020 ApS
Ny adresse: Rabarbervej 2, 2400 København NV
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret: 27.09.2018
Nyt navn: Sifora Invest ApS
Ny adresse: Damsagervej 1, 3500 Værløse
Ny kommune: Ballerup
Ny adresse: Vermlandsgade 51, 2., 2300 København S
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2018
Nyt navn: Sifora Ejendomme 2 ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive investeringsvirksomhed, herunder køb og salg af fast ejendom.
CVR-nummer:
35045090.
NAVN:
BYR GRUPPEN PARTNER ApS.
Adresse: Lygten 11, 2400 København NV.
Kommune: København.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.12.2014
Revision:
Fratrådte:
inforevision statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 17.12.2014.
CVR-nummer:
35045090.
NAVN:
BYR GRUPPEN PARTNER ApS.
Adresse: Vermlandsgade 51, 2., 2300 København S.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: Lygten 11, 2400 København NV
Ny kommune: København
Vedtægter ændret:
01.07.2013.
Nyt navn:
BYR GRUPPEN PARTNER ApS.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Filip Buff Pedersen, den 01.07.2013.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.02.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.02.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Filip Buff Pedersen, den 19.02.2013, CVR-NR. 32789374 BYR HOLDING ApS, Vermlandsgade 51, 2., 2300 København S, den 19.02.2013.
Direktion:
Filip Buff Pedersen, den 19.02.2013, Rasmus Lykkehøj Storgaard, den 19.02.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 19263096 INFO:REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Buddingevej 312, 2860 Søborg, den 19.02.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
19.02.2013 - 30.06.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018283901Rabarbervej 2, 2400 København NV