CVR 35042911Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)FrederiksbergFounded 14 Feb 2013
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-380.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+87.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BEVARES ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRune Malmskov Dittmer90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2012
Maja Frydkjær Frandsen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2022
Rune Malmskov Dittmersince 14 Feb 2013
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2012
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 12 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4540549450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4542996233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4580067925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4220298315% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 456418215% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 3834640710% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 39456443100% of capital and votes
CVR 3945696690% to under 100% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes
CVR 4288652166.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 4522152050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4542996233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4277737410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 42075108100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BEVARES ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3765070615% to under 20% of capital and votes29 Apr 2016 to 25 Nov 2021
CVR 2997095533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes14 Feb 2013 to 16 Jan 2020
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -18 | -152 | -149 | -241 | -381 |
| Operating profit | -31 | -152 | -149 | -241 | -1,012 |
| Result for the year | +26,925 | -5,025 | +2,336 | +3,921 | +87 |
| Equity | 33,006 | 27,924 | 29,533 | 29,904 | 27,541 |
| Total assets | 33,748 | 28,131 | 29,714 | 30,448 | 37,713 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -18 | -152 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -985 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33,503note 2 | -26,858note 2 | -28,576note 2 | -29,195note 2 | -15,107 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.5%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -14.8%note 2 | -25.9%note 2 | -11.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 230note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -33,255note 2 | -26,662note 2 | -28,576note 2 | -29,195note 2 | -25,762 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018273531Kristian Zahrtmanns Plads 80, 2000 Frederiksberg
No other current company drawn.