CVR 35042601Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Aarhus CFounded 15 Feb 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about tjconcept ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+355.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
6.6M
DKK, annual report 2024
Lars Bo Thomsen Holding ApSCVR 38190792, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 17 Nov 2025
jensen.holdings ApSCVR 40023836, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 17 Nov 2025
Thomas Stokkebro Jensenuntil 17 Nov 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes5 Mar 2013 to 13 Nov 2018
CVR 3819079250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Dec 2019 to 17 Nov 2025
CVR 4002383650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Nov 2018 to 17 Nov 2025
tjconcept ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for tjconcept ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3668327933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes16 Mar 2015 to 10 Jan 2019
CVR 3834575350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Jan 2017 to 10 Jan 2019
CVR 35247599100% of capital and votes27 May 2013 to 10 Jan 2019
CVR 3668633225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes24 Mar 2015 to 4 Sep 2016
CVR 3504268750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Feb 2013 to 31 Jul 2016
CVR 3548260120% to under 25% of capital and votes15 Jan 2014 to 31 Aug 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -5 | -5 | -5 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -1 | Not reported | -5 | -5 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +49 | +5,561 | +119 | +386 | +356 |
| Equity | 153 | 5,714 | 5,833 | 6,219 | 6,575 |
| Total assets | 2,608 | 6,733 | 6,918 | 6,511 | 6,726 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -544note 1 | -1,207note 1 | -1,102note 1 | -253note 1 | -9note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,892note 1 | -1,177note 1 | -1,098note 1 | -249note 1 | -5note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 10 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018272489Klostergade 56, 8000 Aarhus C