CVR 35036377Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Aarhus VFounded 5 Feb 2013
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HENRIK RASMUSSEN 2013 HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Henrik Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 5 Feb 2013
Henrik Rasmussensince 5 Feb 2013
100% of capital and votessince 5 Feb 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 41367091100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4285708450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4174727733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 44057220100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HENRIK RASMUSSEN 2013 HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4405722020% to under 25% of capital and votes2 May 2023 to 20 Nov 2023
CVR 4302256350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Jan 2022 to 27 May 2023
CVR 3908258650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Nov 2017 to 11 Jun 2021
CVR 3907152550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Nov 2017 to 30 Apr 2020
CVR 3489075750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Feb 2013 to 20 Feb 2018
CVR 3504982720% to under 25% of capital and votes28 Feb 2013 to 23 Sep 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -2 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 |
| Result for the year | -4 | 0 | -19 | -3 | -2 |
| Equity | 69 | 69 | 50 | 47 | 46 |
| Total assets | 89 | 84 | 74 | 74 | 74 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -4.2%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | 0%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -2.5%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -12note 2 | 8note 2 | 17note 2 | 17note 2 | 24 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Henrik Rasmussen, Dybedalen 3, 14. th, 8210 Aarhus V
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DLBR REVISION, GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 19.05.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 18.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32451195 DLBR REVISION, GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Agro Food Park 13, 8200 Aarhus N, den 18.05.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AP STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, den 01.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Olof Palmes Alle 25A, 8200 Aarhus N, den 01.05.2016.
CVR-nummer:
35036377.
NAVN:
HENRIK RASMUSSEN 2013 HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Silkeborgvej 28, 1. 7., 8000 Aarhus C.
Kommune: Århus.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISTO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.07.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34884935 AP STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, Olof Palmes Alle 25, 1., 8200 Aarhus N, den 01.07.2015.
CVR-nummer
35036377.
NAVN:
HENRIK RASMUSSEN 2013 HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: c/o henrik Rasmussen, Abildgade 12, 3., 8200 Aarhus N.
Kommune: Århus.
Ny adresse: Silkeborgvej 28, 1. 7., 8000 Aarhus C
Ny kommune: Århus
Stiftelsesdato:
05.02.2013.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
05.02.2013.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Henrik Rasmussen, den 05.02.2013.
Direktion:
Henrik Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 05.02.2013.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33160364 SAND & MIKKELSEN REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Runetoften 14, 1. sal., Hasle, 8210 Aarhus V, den 05.02.2013.
Første regnskabsår:
05.02.2013 - 31.12.2013.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018248286Dybedalen 3, 8210 Aarhus V