CVR 35032800Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)København KFounded 28 Dec 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about EJENDOMME AF 1. JANUAR 2012 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2018
Revenue
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2018
-79.5% on 2017
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
8.1M
DKK, annual report 2018
SKANDINAVISK HOLDING A/SCVR 21431516, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 7 Oct 2019
KFI Figros ApSCVR 20206934, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 7 Oct 2019
Claus Gregersenuntil 13 May 2019
Jesper Munck Loiborguntil 13 May 2019
Peter Ammundsenuntil 13 May 2019
and 1 moreNo current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2020693433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes9 Oct 2014 to 7 Oct 2019
CVR 2143151650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Dec 2012 to 7 Oct 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
28 Dec 2012 to 8 Nov 2026.
Mar 2019, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Mar 2019.
Latest Mar 2019, published 28 May 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6,805 | 6,277 | 31 | 6,040 | 1,238 |
| Operating profit | +3,569 | -8,422 | +1,242 | +8,815 | -1,268 |
| Result for the year | -1,006 | -7,103 | -137 | +6,542 | +1,030 |
| Equity | 7,728 | 625 | 488 | 7,030 | 8,061 |
| Total assets | 80,102 | 64,862 | 78,942 | 67,914 | 16,578 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 1% | -7.8% | -99.5% | 19,224.5% | -79.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 52.4% | -134.2% | 3,973.2% | 146% | -102.4% |
| EBITDA | 3,576 | -8,416 | 1,248 | 8,818 | -1,268 |
| EBITDA margin | 52.6% | -134.1% | 3,994.3% | 146% | -102.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 51,116 | 47,229 | 42,387 | 31,555 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 14.3x | n.m.note 2 | 34x | 3.6x | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.1%note 3 | -12.3%note 3 | 2.1%note 3 | 16.3% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 15,744note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 50,373.7%note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 42,279 | 40,292 | 54,260 | 39,623 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 12 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 9 May 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 26 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 29 Apr 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Peter Ammundsen, den 07.10.2019.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 07.10.2019.
Likvidation vedtaget 13.05.2019
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Peter Ammundsen, 1250 København K, den 13.05.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Ammundsen, den 13.05.2019, Bestyrelsesformand Claus Esbjerg Gregersen, den 13.05.2019, Peter Krarup Lange, den 13.05.2019, Jesper Munck Loiborg, den 13.05.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lindy Mejnert Larsen, den 04.04.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Esbjerg Gregersen, den 04.04.2018.
Ny adresse: Sankt Annæ Plads 13, st. th, 1250 København K
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse:
Sydmarken 42, 2860 Søborg.
Ny kommune:
Gladsaxe.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Carl-Ole Rahbek, den 17.05.2013.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Vicedirektør Peter Krarup Lange, den 17.05.2013.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 28.12.2012. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 28527411 DAGROFA A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.12.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 1.095.890,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 1.095.890,00 til kurs 479,51.
Direktion:
Direktør Claus Bagger, 2840 Holte, den 28.12.2012, Koncerncontroller Lindy Mejnert Larsen, 2760 Måløv, den 28.12.2012, Direktør Jesper Munck Loiborg, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 28.12.2012, Underdirektør Carl-Ole Rahbek, 2860 Søborg, den 28.12.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 28.12.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018231359Sankt Annæ Plads 13, 1250 København K