CVR 34805318Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KlampenborgFounded 31 Oct 2012
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DELEURAN HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
102
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
9.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
-72% on 2024
Result
-12.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
111.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Tue Pambi Deleuran100% of capital and votes, since 21 May 2015
Tue Pambi Deleuransince 11 Aug 2016
100% of capital and votessince 21 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 45573974100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4600104466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4541868550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3054052233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 33385846100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DELEURAN HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4541868550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes24 Feb 2025 to 13 May 2025
CVR 3917856750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Dec 2017 to 20 Dec 2023
CVR 4185966050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Nov 2020 to 27 May 2022
CVR 41014385100% of capital and votes10 Dec 2019 to 17 Mar 2022
CVR 34226180100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2013 to 28 Sep 2020
CVR 35040447100% of capital and votes21 May 2015 to 15 Nov 2016
CVR 32562345100% of capital and votes21 May 2015 to 29 May 2015
31 Oct 2012 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -320 | 30,711 | 17,571 | 34,767 | 9,734 |
| Operating profit | -320 | +13,596 | -304 | +7,993 | -15,708 |
| Result for the year | -340 | +8,779 | +1,221 | +11,635 | -12,334 |
| Equity | 5,259 | 27,304 | 115,007 | 125,189 | 111,631 |
| Total assets | 8,137 | 77,207 | 174,412 | 206,002 | 201,221 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 98 | 96 | 100 | 102 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 12.6% | -42.8% | 97.9% | -72% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 14,255 | 261 | 8,857 | -14,881 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 46.4% | 1.5% | 25.5% | -152.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | 3.2% | -2% | 0% | 2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -36note 5 | -2,355 | -75,506 | -112,334 | -100,775 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | n.m.note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -4.6%note 7 | 74.7% | -0.7% | 22.7% | -106.7%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 712note 10 | 9,464 | 853 | 352 |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | Not reported | Not reportednote 11 | -4,922.4% | 84.6% | n.m.note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,254note 5 | -2,355 | -75,506 | -90,677 | -76,746 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Aug 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.05.2026
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje kapitalandele i andre selskaber samt at foretage investeringer, herunder i fast ejendom ogudlejning heraf, samt anden efter direktionens skøn beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: Strandvejen 739, 2930 Klampenborg
Ny adresse: Strandvejen 621, 2930 Klampenborg
Ny kommune: Lyngby-Taarbæk
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Stockholmsgade 45, 2100 København Ø, den 28.03.2018.
Den under 29.06.2016 fremsendte anmodning til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.08.2016
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Tue Deleuran, den 11.08.2016.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 29.06.2016
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Tue Deleuran, den 29.06.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ADDCO P/S GODKENDTE REVISORER, den 24.05.2016.
CVR-nummer:
34805318.
NAVN:
DELEURAN HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Strandgade 40, 1401 København K.
Kommune: København.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ADDEA ApS, den 21.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36464852 ADDCO P/S GODKENDTE REVISORER, Dronning Olgas Vej 43, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 21.05.2015.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 31.10.2012. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 30543769 T&R HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
31.10.2012.
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 17.901,04.
Direktion:
Tue Deleuran, 1401 København K, den 31.10.2012.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30072588 ADDEA REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, H.C. Ørsteds Vej 50C, 4., 1879 Frederiksberg C, den 31.10.2012.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2012 - 31.12.2012.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018100408Strandvejen 739, 2930 Klampenborg