CVR 34734968Private limited company (ApS)Grafisk design og visuel kommunikation (741200)København VFounded 2 Nov 2012
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
754.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-27% on 2024
Result
+24.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
92.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Tobias Scheel Mikkelsen100% of capital and votes, since 18 Oct 2012
Tobias Scheel Mikkelsensince 2 Nov 2012
100% of capital and votessince 18 Oct 2012
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 Oct 2012 to 15 May 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votes18 Oct 2012 to 19 May 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votes18 Oct 2012 to 19 May 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 635 | 883 | 877 | 1,033 | 754 |
| Operating profit | -11 | -58 | -36 | +7 | +38 |
| Result for the year | -16 | -47 | -29 | +3 | +25 |
| Equity | 140 | 93 | 64 | 68 | 92 |
| Total assets | 347 | 309 | 352 | 434 | 318 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -2.9% | 39.2% | -0.7% | 17.8% | -27% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -306note 1 | -190note 1 | -278note 1 | -261note 1 | -268note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018060333Sønder Boulevard 98, 1720 København V
No other current company drawn.